NCI

What one share of Neo-Concept International Group Holdings Limited holds

Apparel and Other Finishd Prods of Fabrics and Similar Matl

In 2024, our group formed a joint venture with a company in the United Arabs Emirates for the purpose of selling our own-branded products under the brand “les

Neo-Concept International Group Holdings Limited’s numbers from its SEC filings, divided by its shares. Results cover the latest fiscal year to 2025-12-31; the balance sheet is as of 2025-12-31.

Per-share figures
Sales$4.33
Profit$0.01
Capex (buildings and equipment)$0.13
Free cash flow$0.55
Cash and investments$0.07
Debt$0.15
Book value$1.79

Per share by fiscal year

YearSalesProfitCapexFree cashDividendsBook value
2021$8.60$0.19$0.00$0.36—−$2.69
2022$12.33$0.44$0.00−$1.52—−$2.16
2023$6.18$0.16$0.05−$1.78—−$0.08
2024$7.70$0.26$0.14−$0.12—$2.03
2025$4.33$0.01$0.13$0.55—$1.79

Common questions about Neo-Concept International Group Holdings Limited

How much does one share of Neo-Concept International Group Holdings Limited earn?

Over its latest fiscal year, each share of Neo-Concept International Group Holdings Limited earned $0.01 of profit on $4.33 of sales, keeping about 0¢ of every $1 (profit margin).

Does Neo-Concept International Group Holdings Limited pay a dividend?

Neo-Concept International Group Holdings Limited didn’t pay a dividend over its latest fiscal year, according to its SEC filings.

What is Neo-Concept International Group Holdings Limited’s book value per share?

Neo-Concept International Group Holdings Limited’s book value is $1.79 per share: what would be left for each share if it sold everything at the values on its books and paid every debt, as of December 31, 2025.

How much cash and debt does each share of Neo-Concept International Group Holdings Limited have?

Each share of Neo-Concept International Group Holdings Limited has $0.07 of cash and investments and $0.15 of debt, as of December 31, 2025.

What is Neo-Concept International Group Holdings Limited’s free cash flow per share?

$0.55 per share over its latest fiscal year. Free cash flow is the cash left over after spending on buildings and equipment.

How has Neo-Concept International Group Holdings Limited’s profit per share changed over time?

Profit per share went from $0.19 in 2021 to $0.01 in 2025, shrinking about 51.8% a year (adjusted for stock splits).

Has Neo-Concept International Group Holdings Limited bought back shares?

Neo-Concept International Group Holdings Limited’s share count rose about 13% from 2021 to 2025. That dilution means each share owns a smaller slice of the company.

From its SEC filings. For education only, not investment advice. New to these words? See the StockSlicer glossary.